Final
2026-08-1917:00Mazda Stadium
Equipo123456789RHE
Chunichi Dragons1000000001100
Hiroshima Carp30010000X470

Box score

Chunichi Dragons

17 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Hiroki50000000.2720.689
2Yuki50300000.2510.642
3Seiji41100000.267*0.779*
Toshiki10000010.2720.795
4Miguel40200000.2260.823
5Jason40101020.1880.553
6Seiya30100020.2300.789
7Ryuku40100000.1880.583
8Takuma10000100.1510.407
Yutaro10000000.2360.722
Yuta10000010.2590.719
9Yorinosuke10000010.000*0.077*
Kohki0000000—*—*
Yuma10100000.667*1.667*
Kento0000000—*—*
Hiroto0000000—*—*
Asahi10000000.2270.595

Chunichi Dragons

4 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Yorinosuke0.06444227.52*
Kohki1.00000003.66
Kento1.00001103.20
Hiroto1.01000000.00