Final
2026-07-1001:35Oriole Park at Camden Yards
Cubs
Visitante
2-3
Orioles
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Cubs000001010290
Orioles01000002X332

Box score

Cubs

11 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Crow-Armstrong31100110.2960.930
2Bregman30000100.2380.677
3Suzuki41312000.2660.814
Dean00000000.400*1.300*
4Kelly40000020.2780.765
5Busch40100000.2330.752
6Hoerner40100000.2400.649
7Happ40200010.2200.758
8Swanson40100010.2120.714
9Amaya30000000.2280.659
Conforto10000000.2480.834

Cubs

5 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Peterson5.02114216.45
Hollowell1.10002103.38
Thielbar0.20000104.44*
Ferguson0.10220107.45*
Rolison0.21001002.86*