Final
2026-06-2102:20Wrigley Field
8-6
Cubs
Home
Team123456789RHE
Blue Jays000000350892
Cubs030002010690

Box Score

Blue Jays

12 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Springer51100000.2230.701
2Lukes30000000.3060.762
Kirk10101000.200*0.598*
Pinango01000000.2830.764
3Guerrero Jr.42201000.2790.735
4Valenzuela40100020.2590.732
5Okamoto32113000.2290.753
6Varsho41113020.2570.672
7Schneider40000010.1650.621
8Giménez20100010.2320.648
Clement20000000.2960.685
9Straw31100100.2420.605

Blue Jays

5 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Corbin3.26333414.73
Estrada2.11222012.84
Hoffman1.00001105.13
Fluharty0.02111003.94*
Varland2.00000201.07