試合終了
2026-10-0413:00昌原
SSG
ビジター
6-2
NC
ホーム
チーム123456789RHE
SSG000000033681
NC0001000012120

ボックススコア

SSG

13 人の打者
#選手ABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1PARK Seong Han31100200.3310.853
2JEONG Jun Jae31100210.2740.693
HONG Dae In01000000.2500.711
3HEREDIA Guillermo52201000.2820.806
4JEON Ui San20000120.2530.760
AN Sang Hyun10000100.2290.631
5KO Myeong Jun51113020.2770.825
LIM Geun Woo00000000.2100.564
6KIM Jae Hwan30000210.2210.748
7CHOI Ji Hoon30001210.2410.693
8CHO Hyeong Woo50200000.2700.734
9KIM Jeong Min30000000.148*0.355*
OH Tae Gon10100000.2550.723

SSG

7 人の投手
投手IPHRERBBKHRERA
CHOI Min Jun3.25112004.62
LEE Geun Wook1.11001202.86
JEON Young Jun1.01000103.95
KIM Min1.01000002.47
MOON Seung Won1.02000302.88
TAKEDA Shota0.12111007.53*
JO Byeong Hyeon0.20001201.93*