試合終了
2026-10-0117:30光州
KT
ビジター
7-5
KIA
ホーム
チーム123456789RHE
KT1012100207120
KIA200000300570

ボックススコア

KT

13 人の打者
#選手ABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1CHOI Won Jun53300020.3480.909
2KIM Hyun Soo41314100.2850.772
3AHN Hyun Min40001000.3000.971
JANG Jin Hyuk00000000.3021.029
4HILLIARD Sam41111120.3050.958
5JANG Sung Woo51100020.1940.755
6KIM Sang Su40000100.2750.686
7RYU Hyun In41201100.3160.773
8CHO Dae Hyun30100000.2940.741
KIM Min Hyuck10100000.2940.697
HAN Seung Taek10000000.2350.603
9JANG Jun Won20000110.1980.676
KWON Dong Jin20000010.2640.738

KT

5 人の投手
投手IPHRERBBKHRERA
SO Hyeong Jun6.04221103.37
SON Dong Hyun0.12330112.68*
OH Won Seok1.20000305.60
KIM Jeong Woon0.21000003.28*
PARK Yeong Hyun0.10000002.31*