試合終了
2026-10-0117:30蚕室
NC
ビジター
7-9
斗山
ホーム
チーム123456789RHE
NC0040102007142
斗山20040021X9132

ボックススコア

NC

14 人の打者
#選手ABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1KIM Ju Won50000030.2860.805
2CHEON Jae Hwan30001010.3030.817
PARK Si Won20000000.2190.594
3PARK Min Woo51201000.3220.849
HONG Jong Pyo00000000.250*0.568*
4KIM Whee Jip51301000.2750.856
5BLAINE Crim51301010.2570.771
6KO Jun Hwi31100000.2360.664
KWON Hui Dong00000100.2340.685
CHOI Jeong Won11000000.2600.621
7AN Joong Yeol40100120.2700.752
8HAN Jae Hwan31201100.250*0.802*
KIM Han Byul00000000.2130.608
9OH Tae Yang41201010.293*0.801*

NC

8 人の投手
投手IPHRERBBKHRERA
SONG Myeong Gi3.08661115.58
SON Ju Hwan0.21000004.39*
LEE Jun Hyeok1.20001302.25
CHUN Sa Min0.21000003.76*
BAE Jae Whan1.02211002.45
SHIN Yeong Woo0.00112001.78*
LEE Yong Jun0.11001002.94*
CHOI Yo Han0.20000002.16*