試合終了
2026-08-1118:00昌原
KT
ビジター
7-3
NC
ホーム
チーム123456789RHE
KT000100006760
NC300000000370

ボックススコア

KT

15 人の打者
#選手ABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1CHOI Won Jun52101000.3450.914
2KIM Hyun Soo41111120.2820.752
PARK Yeong Hyun0000000—*—*
3AHN Hyun Min42101110.3030.944
4HILLIARD Sam40001140.3050.956
5KIM Min Hyuck40200000.3100.714
JANG Jin Hyuk00001000.240*0.656*
6KIM Sang Su40000010.2910.724
7HEO Kyoung Min20001110.3350.842
8HAN Seung Taek20000010.2360.591
LEE Jeong Hun10000000.2950.771
CHO Dae Hyun00000000.231*0.695*
RYU Hyun In11101000.2900.742
9JANG Jun Won10000110.2140.661
KWON Dong Jin20000010.2640.736

KT

6 人の投手
投手IPHRERBBKHRERA
ALLEN Logan5.26332503.30
LEE Sang Dong1.10000105.11
SON Dong Hyun1.01000002.54
JEON Yong Ju1.10000102.40
WOO Kyu Min2.10000002.25
PARK Yeong Hyun1.00000202.22