試合終了
2026-07-1717:00蚕室
KT
ビジター
6-1
LG
ホーム
チーム123456789RHE
KT004020000670
LG000010000190

ボックススコア

KT

14 人の打者
#選手ABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1CHOI Won Jun40101000.3580.949
2KIM Hyun Soo40000020.2860.742
JANG Jun Won00000000.1890.579
3AHN Hyun Min20002210.3100.988
BAE Jeong Dae00000000.2330.615
4HILLIARD Sam46222000.2900.901
5JANG Sung Woo40000030.1990.753
6HEO Kyoung Min40200000.3080.788
7KIM Sang Su40000020.2810.697
8CHO Dae Hyun30101010.263*0.807*
KIM Min Hyuck10100000.3190.731
HAN Seung Taek00000000.2280.598
9KWON Dong Jin20000020.2930.826
OH Yoon Suk20000000.2820.664

KT

5 人の投手
投手IPHRERBBKHRERA
SO Hyeong Jun6.06110203.09
LEE Sang Dong1.00000005.63
JEON Yong Ju0.02000002.72*
SUGIMOTO Koki1.00000104.91
SON Dong Hyun1.01000002.68