試合終了
2026-05-2717:30蚕室
KT
ビジター
0-5
斗山
ホーム
チーム123456789RHE
KT000000000030
斗山01310000X5100

ボックススコア

KT

15 人の打者
#選手ABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1CHOI Won Jun40100010.3670.940
2KIM Hyun Soo30000100.2720.718
3KIM Min Hyuck40000020.3450.790
4HILLIARD Sam40100000.2800.894
5HEO Kyoung Min40000000.3971.044
6KIM Sang Su20000100.3200.787
7JANG Sung Woo10100100.2120.790
RYU Hyun In10000000.275*0.635*
8OH Yoon Suk20000020.2950.685
KANG Hyeon Woo00000000.167*0.452*
LEE Jeong Hun10000000.355*0.855*
HAN Seung Taek00000000.2000.588
9LEE Gang Min20000010.2040.463
RYU Jun Kyu10000000.300*0.816*
KWON Dong Jin00000000.3410.912

KT

6 人の投手
投手IPHRERBBKHRERA
OH Won Seok4.09540414.56
WOO Kyu Min1.00000002.33
SUGIMOTO Koki0.01000005.34*
JU Kwon1.00000103.28
KIM Jeong Woon1.00001201.93
JEON Yong Ju1.00000003.25