試合終了
2026-05-0513:00仁川
NC
ビジター
7-7
SSG
ホーム
チーム1234567891011RHE
NC011021000207110
SSG01010002120X7130

ボックススコア

NC

13 人の打者
#選手ABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1KIM Ju Won51000010.2410.715
2HAN Suk Hyun60101020.372*0.901*
3PARK Min Woo60000020.3240.839
4DAVIDSON Matthew20101010.2660.782
DO Tae Hun10001110.125*0.417*
5PARK Kun Woo32112110.2880.924
CHEON Jae Hwan10000000.2220.722
6LEE Woo Sung51201000.3370.890
7AN Joong Yeol40200000.267*0.710*
KIM Jeong Ho10000010.125*0.250*
8KIM Han Byul53301010.467*1.263*
9CHOI Jeong Won40100010.2500.608
KO Jun Hwi00000100.174*0.644*

NC

9 人の投手
投手IPHRERBBKHRERA
SHIN Yeong Woo3.01218506.43
CHUN Sa Min1.00000002.08
KIM Young Kyu1.00001102.82
KIM Jin Ho1.01000002.60
LIM Jung Ho2.12000002.31
LIM Ji Min1.02212202.03
RYU Jin Wook1.02111205.63
LEE Jun Hyeok1.14221401.84
KIM Tae Gyeong1.01001000.00