Final
2026-06-0317:00Jingu Stadium
Equipo123456789RHE
Lotte Marines000000000041
Tokyo Yakult Swallows00000100X1100

Box score

Lotte Marines

15 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Ryusei, O.40000010.3010.683
2Toshiya40000010.2740.873
3Misho40200000.3080.832
4Koki40000010.2150.759
5Neftali40000020.2230.664
6Atsuki30100010.2800.667
7Hisanori30000010.143*0.629*
Ryusei, M.00000000.105*0.211*
8Koshiro30000000.385*0.851*
9Kaito10000000.000*0.000*
Kouta10100000.163*0.550*
Shuta0000000—*—*
Shunsuke0000000—*—*
Gregory00000100.2090.662
Fumiya0000000—*—*

Lotte Marines

4 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Kaito5.05002403.60
Shuta1.03110114.26
Shunsuke1.01000100.00
Fumiya1.01001001.42