Final
2026-05-1612:00Rakuten Park
Equipo123456789RHE
SoftBank Hawks0110000013100
Rakuten Eagles00003010X4101

Box score

SoftBank Hawks

12 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Tomoya40100110.375*1.319*
Yuto00000000.000*0.000*
2Taisei41301000.2850.682
3Kensuke50000020.2740.949
4Ryoya40000030.2820.913
5Yuki40101010.2580.706
6Hotaka31000100.1780.704
7Yuudai40200000.2320.658
8Ukyo41200000.2630.660
9Yudai20001010.250*0.720*
Akira10100000.154*0.407*
Isami00000000.1510.380

SoftBank Hawks

4 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Carter4.16333116.86
Taiga1.22000101.65
Darwinzon1.01113201.93
Ryusei1.01000200.00