Final
2026-09-1213:00Tokyo Dome
Equipo123456789RHE
Hanshin Tigers000000000060
Yomiuri Giants01000000X170

Box score

Hanshin Tigers

16 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Koji40100010.2800.716
2Masahiro40200010.2110.510
Kai00000000.500*1.300*
3Shota30000110.3000.993
4Teruaki40100020.3221.048
5Yusuke40100010.2760.800
6Takumu30100000.2790.665
7Seishiro30000020.2210.658
8Hiyu20000000.2520.618
Cam10000010.111*0.311*
Rito00000000.000*0.000*
9Shoki20000020.0450.112
Daichi0000000—*—*
Masaki0000000—*—*
Ukyo10000000.2270.690
Takahiro00000000.2180.493

Hanshin Tigers

4 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Shoki5.05112701.84
Daichi1.00000000.00
Masaki1.01000003.55
Rito1.01000101.79