Final
2026-09-0417:00Jingu Stadium
Equipo12345678910RHE
Chunichi Dragons1000000000161
Tokyo Yakult Swallows1000000000X191

Box score

Chunichi Dragons

17 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Hiroki41111110.2830.742
2Kaito40300100.2600.728
3Seiya, H.30000100.2260.791
4Miguel50000010.2240.806
5Takaya50000010.2640.746
6Asahi40100010.2390.662
7Yuki40000010.2290.595
8Yuta40100020.2480.681
9Hiroto, T.10000000.154*0.377*
Jason00000100.1900.559
Seishu00000000.200*0.573*
Hiroto, M.0000000—*—*
Seiya, Y.0000000—*—*
Shuhei10000000.2500.615
Mikiya00000000.2410.617
Shinya0000000—*—*
Kohki0000000—*—*

Chunichi Dragons

5 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Hiroto, T.6.06113413.59
Hiroto, M.1.01001100.00
Seiya1.01001102.50
Shinya1.00003201.78
Kohki1.01001103.47