Final
2026-06-2816:00ZOZO Marine
Equipo123456789101112RHE
SoftBank Hawks0300000000003110
Lotte Marines000030000000X390

Box score

SoftBank Hawks

12 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Tomoya61113010.3000.972
Kenta, T.00000000.200*0.508*
2Ukyo50200100.2750.700
3Kensuke40100230.3031.007
Yuto00000000.063*0.243*
4Ryoya40000110.2630.887
5Taisei50000100.2840.688
6Kenta, I.60100020.2080.525
7Yuki60100000.2380.681
8Ryuta51300010.268*0.731*
Isami00000000.2220.678
9Takashi41200000.1870.511

SoftBank Hawks

8 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Haru5.05334713.88
Yuki, T.1.00001201.77
Roberto1.02001300.82
Yuki, M.1.00000202.19
Kazuki1.00000202.78
Gota1.00000002.42
Taiga1.00000002.35
Yusuke1.02000102.00