Final
2026-06-2317:00Nagaragawa
Equipo123456789RHE
Yokohama DeNA BayStars000001100291
Chunichi Dragons00102200X580

Box score

Yokohama DeNA BayStars

14 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Atsushi41111010.3100.722
2Shugo40000010.3010.903
3Keita30000110.2550.716
4Toshiro40100000.2710.762
5Cooper40000020.2060.645
6Tatsuo40000010.2380.659
7Shion41300000.2670.679
8Asahi40300000.2220.625
9Taisei10000000.167*0.500*
Hansel0000000—*—*
Yoshitomo10101000.2270.690
Kouki00000000.143*0.464*
Naoki00000000.000*0.000*
Ryuki10000000.2790.717

Yokohama DeNA BayStars

3 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Taisei5.17555326.90
Hansel0.21001105.40*
Naoki2.00000203.15