Final
2026-06-2013:00Kyocera Dome
Seibu Lions
Visitante
4-0
Equipo123456789RHE
Seibu Lions110020000490
Orix Buffaloes000000000031

Box score

Seibu Lions

12 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Masayuki41101120.2690.743
2Natsuo31000110.2800.731
3Shinya31101210.2940.857
4Alexander40201100.2570.727
Tokumasa00000000.000*0.000*
5Taiga, K.50000010.2680.644
6Yuto41101100.3300.848
7Taiga, H.40200010.2860.751
Manaya00000000.2040.530
8Seiya40100010.2480.655
9Kazunari30100010.2210.628
Sosuke10000000.1900.534

Seibu Lions

1 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Chihiro9.03002802.10