Final
2026-06-1017:00ZOZO Marine
Equipo123456789RHE
Chunichi Dragons51400100011121
Lotte Marines0001002014120

Box score

Chunichi Dragons

14 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Yuki33200210.256*0.547*
Ryuku00000000.156*0.572*
2Kosuke52315010.2880.805
3Kaito51100000.2600.774
4Toshiki21100210.2950.815
Yutaro10000010.2830.869
5Miguel20002000.2080.650
Hiroki00000100.2550.647
6Seiya31102110.2230.734
Asahi10000000.2260.590
7Takaya52212000.2660.774
8Yuta40100010.2710.768
Taisei10000000.250*0.500*
9Mikiya41100010.2340.590

Chunichi Dragons

2 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Yorinosuke8.09330616.19
Kunitada1.03110105.40