Final
2026-09-2002:10Rate Field
Tigers
Visitante
1-3
Equipo123456789RHE
Tigers000010000181
White Sox10001100X340

Box score

Tigers

12 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1McGonigle40101000.2760.804
2Lee50200030.2660.753
3Keith30000010.2580.728
Torkelson20000010.2280.744
4Greene30200000.2860.856
5Dingler40100010.2430.751
6Clark30100100.2780.796
7Malgeri21000110.2310.693
8Callahan30100010.2200.644
Valencia10000000.3240.955
McKinstry00000000.2020.584
9Peck30000110.2080.557

Tigers

2 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Jobe6.04331913.98
Waguespack2.00001302.47