Final
2026-09-1606:40Tropicana Field
Athletics
Visitante
1-2
Rays
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Athletics000001000140
Rays010000001X260

Box score

Athletics

10 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Bolte41100030.2760.718
2McNeil40100010.2710.645
3Langeliers40100010.2670.785
4Butler40000020.2280.659
5Gelof30000010.2540.730
6Walton20000010.2770.766
White10000000.2380.530
7Cortes30000010.2580.668
8Heim30000010.2110.594
9Williams30100010.2630.631

Athletics

4 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Perkins6.24101805.94
Medina0.10000103.24*
Harris1.01000103.17
Alvarado0.01110014.14*