Final
2026-09-1509:38Angel Stadium
Mariners
Visitante
4-6
Angels
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Mariners000300100480
Angels20202000X690

Box score

Mariners

12 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Crawford51211010.2260.699
2Arozarena41200000.2780.852
3Canzone41100020.2570.804
4Raleigh41113020.1810.665
5Rodríguez30000120.2410.696
6Naylor40000000.2690.687
7Arroyo30100010.333*1.137*
Montes00000100.231*0.926*
8Young40000010.2480.700
9Wilson30100020.2230.641
Ward00000100.2250.631
Rodden00000000.2180.632

Mariners

4 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Anderson4.17550505.33
Criswell0.22111203.53*
Rucker2.00001006.18
Bazardo1.00000004.09