Final
2026-08-3104:05Sutter Health Park
Orioles
Visitante
8-5
Equipo123456789RHE
Orioles100330010870
Athletics212000000590

Box score

Orioles

11 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Alexander41100010.3040.715
2Alonso22100100.2700.863
Holliday01000000.2340.670
3Henderson43425000.2230.714
4Mayo41113020.2180.729
5Encarnacion-Strand40000020.2640.804
6Taveras40000030.2240.655
7Franklin30000010.147*0.457*
Beavers10000000.2480.717
8Narváez40000020.1620.444
9Cowser40000020.2250.700

Orioles

4 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Bassitt5.28553414.97
Nunez1.10000204.38
Walker1.01000102.33
Cano1.00000003.07