Final
2026-08-2907:15Truist Park
Rockies
Visitante
4-6
Braves
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Rockies0000301004120
Braves03102000X6140

Box score

Rockies

10 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1McCarthy31101000.2910.805
2Carrigg51100010.2630.789
3Goodman50301010.2560.870
4TJ Rumfield30101200.2900.822
5Castro40101000.2620.756
6Moniak40200010.2550.746
7Norby40000010.2200.686
8Veen31200100.250*0.844*
9Tovar31100010.2110.597
Johnston10000000.2840.758

Rockies

4 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Sugano4.010661415.37
Manfredi2.03000101.50
Mejia1.01000005.56
Bernardino1.00000102.73