Final
2026-08-1207:45Busch Stadium
Phillies
Visitante
0-2
Equipo123456789RHE
Phillies000000000050
Cardinals00000011X260

Box score

Phillies

10 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Schwarber30100110.2510.910
Hill00000000.2330.708
2Turner20100210.2510.657
3Harper20000200.2520.865
4Arraez40000000.3140.781
5Realmuto40000010.2240.600
6Stott30100120.2660.760
7Marsh40100000.2740.752
8Bohm30100100.2280.649
9Crawford30000000.2640.665

Phillies

3 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Sánchez6.04000702.60
McFarlane1.01111104.50
Mayza1.01110113.58