Final
2026-08-1107:07Rogers Centre
Red Sox
Visitante
1-2
Equipo123456789RHE
Red Sox000000100161
Blue Jays00001100X270

Box score

Red Sox

11 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Sogard40100100.2530.707
2Rafaela30201000.2870.790
3Abreu30000100.2530.786
4Contreras30000110.2830.921
5Yoshida20000200.2670.675
White00000000.2360.684
6Durbin40000020.2490.722
7Duran40100010.2010.614
8Seigler31100000.2500.713
9Wong30100020.2400.609
Monasterio10000010.2670.776

Red Sox

2 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Gray6.06221412.72
Morán2.01000102.52