Final
2026-08-0506:40Progressive Field
Mets
Visitante
6-2
Equipo123456789RHE
Mets031100010691
Guardians001010000271

Box score

Mets

9 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Ewing50200000.2650.683
2Lindor50000020.2330.673
3Bichette41211010.2540.626
4Alvarez40100030.2550.740
5Benge41111000.2670.684
6Robert Jr.40000020.1900.567
7Semien32000110.2130.592
8Young31000100.2390.663
9Torrens31314100.2160.531

Mets

4 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Manaea6.07225704.61
Duarte0.20001001.35*
Lavender1.10001100.00
Senga1.00001008.47