Final
2026-08-0407:40American Family Field
Pirates
Visitante
4-3
Brewers
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Pirates003100000481
Brewers000012000361

Box score

Pirates

10 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Mangum50101020.3020.729
2Lowe51100020.2540.805
3Reynolds51200010.2700.832
4Valdez11000310.2600.998
5Horwitz40103020.2760.828
6Gonzales40000020.3090.764
Triolo00000000.2440.631
7Rodríguez41300010.2660.812
8Gonzalez40000010.2340.663
9Davis30000110.1730.569

Pirates

4 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Chandler5.24324504.57
Soto1.11001303.59
Doval1.00000104.54
Montgomery1.01000303.72