Final
2026-08-0303:15Angel Stadium
Brewers
Visitante
0-3
Angels
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Brewers000000000050
Angels02000001X340

Box score

Brewers

9 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Turang40100020.2710.827
2Chourio30200110.2760.791
3Mitchell40000020.2640.789
4Contreras30000110.2700.729
5Bauers30100100.2700.878
6Vaughn40000020.2980.858
7Lara40000020.2290.563
8Pratt30100010.2910.774
9Hamilton10000200.2360.593

Brewers

2 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Misiorowski7.022211011.63
DL Hall1.02111102.25