Final
2026-08-0301:37Rogers Centre
Cardinals
Visitante
5-1
Equipo123456789RHE
Cardinals001000004581
Blue Jays000000010151

Box score

Cardinals

9 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Nootbaar51101010.2340.688
2Walker50202000.2830.834
3Burleson40100110.2840.805
4Herrera40000010.2420.734
5Winn31000110.2410.642
6Torres41100010.2410.727
7Fermín40101000.2450.630
8Church31100100.2280.624
9Jordan41100010.2400.613

Cardinals

4 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Liberatore6.01001704.97
Stanek1.01000104.15
Soriano1.02110103.49
O'Brien1.01000103.43