Final
2026-07-2702:10American Family Field
Rockies
Visitante
2-11
Brewers
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Rockies000010100251
Brewers30000521X11140

Box score

Rockies

11 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1McCarthy40000020.2980.842
2Moniak40100020.2770.802
Sullivan00000000.2180.642
3Goodman30100020.2600.888
Fulford10000010.1770.544
4TJ Rumfield40100020.2980.857
5Karros40000020.2620.789
6Carrigg41111010.2870.879
7Castro21111010.2580.723
8Johnston30000010.2910.681
9Julien30000010.2100.569

Rockies

4 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Freeland5.16551217.34
Herget0.23332106.11*
Vodnik1.04220005.56
Sullivan1.01110005.14