Final
2026-07-2607:05Oriole Park at Camden Yards
Braves
Visitante
2-3
Orioles
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Braves000001010262
Orioles001010001X370

Box score

Braves

11 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Baldwin40100010.2730.845
2Albies41111010.2640.755
3Olson31000110.2670.872
4Harris II40100010.2990.835
5Dubón40101000.2650.725
6Smith30000100.2590.704
7Riley40000030.2170.646
8Yastrzemski20100010.2280.672
White10100000.2200.677
Hicklen10000010.368*1.033*
9Jarvis30000000.2710.730

Braves

3 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Elder5.04214813.96
Mederos2.01000303.86
Fuentes1.22110302.76