Final
2026-07-2109:40T-Mobile Park
Reds
Visitante
0-8
Equipo123456789RHE
Reds000000000031
Mariners00001061X8130

Box score

Reds

10 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1De La Cruz30000110.2790.854
2Stewart40000020.2510.801
3JJ Bleday40000010.2390.825
4Steer20000010.2450.756
Marte10000010.1940.580
5Suárez30000000.2080.672
6Stephenson30000010.2440.712
7Myers30100010.2620.758
8Arroyo20100100.2410.572
9Hayes30100010.1430.415

Reds

4 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Abbott6.04102603.81
Johnson0.14440005.28*
Ferguson0.23221113.98*
Petty1.02110004.91