Final
2026-07-1206:10Comerica Park
Phillies
Visitante
4-2
Tigers
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Phillies001300000470
Tigers0000100102101

Box score

Phillies

9 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Turner20001110.2360.639
2Schwarber40100010.2520.929
3Harper40200000.2610.869
4Marsh31000110.3040.834
5Bohm40000030.2160.635
6Stott41200010.2460.693
7Realmuto41102010.2020.578
8Rincones Jr.40000010.1790.525
9Hill31101000.2660.772

Phillies

3 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Sánchez7.010221712.62
Bowlan1.00001003.14
Duran1.00000001.42