Final
2026-07-0807:10Great American Ball Park
Phillies
Visitante
4-1
Reds
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Phillies003000010480
Reds000000100150

Box score

Phillies

10 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Turner51101010.2410.651
2Schwarber41212010.2550.940
3Harper40000020.2660.884
4Bohm30000110.2220.650
5Sosa30101000.2180.628
Marsh00000000.3050.844
6Realmuto40000010.2000.607
7Stott40000010.2480.699
8Hill31200110.2500.733
9Crawford41200010.2580.648

Phillies

4 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Wheeler7.041101412.28
Kerkering0.20003002.50*
Bowlan0.10000103.38*
Duran1.01000301.52