Final
2026-07-0510:10UNIQLO Field at Dodger Stadium
Padres
Visitante
0-3
Dodgers
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Padres000000000040
Dodgers00100101X350

Box score

Padres

11 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Tatis Jr.40200000.2790.722
2Cronenworth40000030.1710.521
3Machado40000030.1870.675
4Sheets30100110.2360.787
5France40000010.2590.800
6Bogaerts20100110.2340.667
7Merrill30000010.2130.628
8Andujar30000010.2600.714
9Campusano20000020.2780.794
Song10000000.2340.657
Durán00000000.1370.537

Padres

4 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Peralta1.01001002.33
Canning4.02112406.71
Hart2.01110315.28
Miller1.01110000.79