Final
2026-06-2507:10Great American Ball Park
Brewers
Visitante
6-5
Reds
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Brewers0030003006111
Reds0000011305110

Box score

Brewers

11 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Yelich40000010.2640.688
2Chourio51200000.2960.870
3Turang51100010.2610.824
4Contreras32312200.3020.792
5Bauers42211110.2710.885
6Mitchell20100100.2480.749
Vaughn10103000.3510.970
Perkins10000000.1530.489
7Frelick40100000.2320.622
8Pratt40000010.259*0.582*
9Hamilton40000040.2330.593

Brewers

5 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Drohan4.15003503.12
Patrick1.21113103.41
Anderson0.22112003.41*
Yoho1.02331019.00
Kuhnel1.11002004.45