Final
2026-06-2306:45Nationals Park
Phillies
Visitante
1-4
Equipo123456789RHE
Phillies000000100151
Nationals11000020X4122

Box score

Phillies

10 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Turner40000020.2240.608
2Schwarber40000020.2520.959
3Harper40200000.2690.897
4Bohm40000010.2290.646
5Sosa30000010.2310.649
Crawford10000010.2430.635
6Marsh31111010.3110.833
7Hill30100020.2220.644
8Stott30000020.2330.674
9Marchán30100000.1070.328

Phillies

4 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Mayza1.02110203.15
Rangel5.05110412.25
Johnson1.03220017.94
Shugart1.02001203.16