Final
2026-06-2007:15Truist Park
Brewers
Visitante
2-3
Braves
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Brewers0010000012110
Braves00000210X370

Box score

Brewers

13 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Yelich41100100.2750.776
2Chourio40100100.3050.918
3Turang50202010.2640.842
4Contreras40000110.2860.747
5Mitchell40200010.2580.778
6Vaughn40200010.3520.971
Hamilton00000000.2300.629
7Perkins31100010.1480.489
Bauers00000100.2690.877
8Pratt30100010.333*0.690*
Frelick10000000.2250.562
9Ortiz30100010.2050.553
Sánchez10000000.2260.830

Brewers

3 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Misiorowski6.05221701.45
Uribe1.01110213.81
Yoho1.01000101.80