Final
2026-06-1610:10UNIQLO Field at Dodger Stadium
Rays
Visitante
3-4
Dodgers
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Rays210000000380
Dodgers03000010X470

Box score

Rays

10 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Díaz50000010.3140.898
2Aranda30200010.2760.832
3Caminero41200010.2750.864
4Vilade41212000.2940.771
Simpson00000000.2660.618
5Williamson40100000.2550.663
6Slater31100100.2300.534
7Mullins30000110.1980.603
8Fortes20000100.2740.613
9Walls30001030.2130.533

Rays

3 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Martinez5.15331612.60
Booser0.20001200.00*
Matz2.02110115.84