Final
2026-06-1404:10Rate Field
Dodgers
Visitante
7-1
Equipo123456789RHE
Dodgers3010010207101
White Sox000000001110

Box score

Dodgers

12 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Ohtani32111300.3100.915
2Pages40100120.2780.832
3Freeman50000010.2750.828
4Betts53300020.1960.611
5Muncy32324200.2720.912
6Tucker30102110.2350.712
7Ward10000100.229*0.813*
Call30000010.2590.690
8Rushing30000130.2700.842
9Freeland20000010.2310.656
Rojas10000100.2600.659
Espinal10100000.2680.651

Dodgers

2 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Yamamoto8.11110712.52
Vesia0.20000002.74*