Final
2026-06-0608:15Busch Stadium
Reds
Visitante
3-10
Equipo123456789RHE
Reds300000000393
Cardinals20101600X10100

Box score

Reds

9 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Dunn51200010.2840.691
2JJ Bleday50100020.2860.901
3Steer31000100.2740.752
4Stewart31202110.2630.779
5Lowe40000010.2430.764
6Suárez40101020.2150.602
7Marte40100000.152*0.374*
8Stephenson40100000.1880.553
9Arroyo20100200.200*0.533*

Reds

5 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Singer4.04413615.89
Burke1.01001103.38
Maxwell0.134411016.20*
Mey0.11223007.27*
McCambley2.11001200.00