Final
2026-06-0607:05Yankee Stadium
Red Sox
Visitante
5-3
Yankees
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Red Sox002120000571
Yankees100110000380

Box score

Red Sox

10 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Duran41100010.2160.679
2Rafaela30000100.2820.776
3Abreu41101010.2830.776
4Contreras41213010.2990.934
5Durbin40100000.1960.552
6Kiner-Falefa40000010.2700.667
7Monasterio31111000.2470.704
Mayer10000010.2210.539
8Gasper40000020.3060.659
9Wong31100010.2640.713

Red Sox

4 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Gray6.18332323.20
Coulombe0.20000106.17*
Slaten1.00000003.27
Chapman1.00002100.46