Final
2026-06-0407:15Truist Park
Blue Jays
Visitante
3-7
Braves
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Blue Jays101000001381
Braves01300030X790

Box score

Blue Jays

10 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Lukes52211000.3170.786
2Pinango30100010.3040.786
Straw20000020.2360.647
3Guerrero Jr.30000100.2930.769
4Sánchez40000000.2790.763
5Clement40100010.3020.771
6Varsho30100100.2570.739
7Okamoto40100020.2210.742
8Giménez30100010.2130.610
9Valenzuela31111110.2310.723

Blue Jays

4 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Corbin5.06442113.98
Rodríguez1.11111006.23
Macko0.22220012.08*
Juenger1.000000013.50