Final
2026-05-2906:35Oriole Park at Camden Yards
Blue Jays
Visitante
2-1
Orioles
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Blue Jays001000010261
Orioles000100000180

Box score

Blue Jays

11 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Springer51100010.2110.656
2Lukes30100000.2860.689
3Guerrero Jr.30000100.2890.761
4Varsho30000100.2600.743
5Okamoto30000010.2150.711
6Sánchez20100010.2840.779
Straw10100000.2500.676
Pinango00001100.2910.751
7Clement40100010.2930.763
8Giménez41111010.2230.630
9Valenzuela20000200.2450.715

Blue Jays

5 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Corbin5.04111413.65
Fisher1.00000102.56
Hoffman1.01000204.62
Rogers0.22000102.45*
Varland1.11000000.30