Final
2026-05-2707:40American Family Field
Cardinals
Visitante
0-6
Brewers
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Cardinals000000000070
Brewers00015000X6101

Box score

Cardinals

10 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1JJ Wetherholt40000010.2340.746
2Herrera30100110.2630.813
3Walker40100000.2960.943
4Burleson40100010.2870.812
5Fermín40000000.2130.651
6Winn40000020.2300.626
7Torres40200000.333*0.945*
8Pozo30100000.250*0.500*
Gorman10000000.2160.646
9Scott II30100000.1970.522

Cardinals

4 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
McGreevy4.07553612.98
Fernandez1.01111312.08
Bruihl2.02000205.11
Pushard1.00000105.06