Final
2026-05-2707:40Rate Field
Twins
Visitante
5-3
Equipo1234567891011RHE
Twins00020000003570
White Sox00000002001380

Box score

Twins

12 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Buxton41000110.2580.886
2Lee50203000.2590.731
3Larnach31100020.2760.792
Bell20000000.2160.618
4Clemens41101110.2310.715
5Martin40101010.2880.783
6Caratini40000020.1790.518
7Gray20000120.2310.658
Arcia10100000.533*1.133*
Kreidler01000000.286*0.909*
8Keaschall41100000.2340.620
9Outman40000040.1670.409

Twins

5 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Ryan7.25220912.94
Banda0.21000105.79*
Morris0.20000004.43*
Rogers1.01000103.54
Gómez1.01100104.50