Final
2026-05-2604:10Citi Field
Reds
Visitante
7-2
Mets
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Reds021400000760
Mets000001100290

Box score

Reds

10 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Dunn40000010.317*0.768*
2De La Cruz50000040.2820.798
3JJ Bleday41111120.2700.883
4Stewart31000020.2530.785
5Suárez32200100.2370.655
6Lowe21100200.2720.838
Myers00000000.2430.717
7Steer41103010.2710.725
8Stephenson41112030.1810.559
9McLain40000020.1980.574

Reds

5 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Lodolo6.06110715.57
Burke0.21110003.65*
Antone0.12000005.87*
Moll1.00000302.74
Ashcraft1.00000203.33