Final
2026-05-2307:07Rogers Centre
Pirates
Visitante
2-6
Equipo123456789RHE
Pirates100000010273
Blue Jays00300003X650

Box score

Pirates

12 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Cruz40000020.2520.765
2Lowe32200100.2630.916
3Gonzales40200010.3230.710
4Horwitz20001010.2730.802
Ozuna00000000.1870.590
Reynolds10001000.2430.746
5Griffin40000030.2710.722
6Garcia40100010.308*0.615*
Triolo00000000.2590.600
7Rodríguez40200010.375*0.875*
8Valdez30000120.000*0.250*
9Mangum30000000.2500.592

Pirates

4 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Chandler5.023031104.60
Bidois1.00001103.38
Lawrence1.00002105.31
Santana1.03331205.48