Final
2026-05-2206:40loanDepot park
Braves
Visitante
9-3
Marlins
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Braves2100210219130
Marlins001100100360

Box score

Braves

11 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Acuña Jr.31202000.2610.754
White10000010.2460.687
2Harris II52223010.2980.848
3Olson50000010.2740.921
4Albies41100010.2760.772
5Smith42200000.3430.916
6Riley40000030.2080.653
7Yastrzemski32312000.2340.670
Dubón10102000.2600.710
8Kim31100110.115*0.349*
9Tromp30100010.500*1.000*

Braves

4 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Strider6.14332933.00
Lee0.21000100.77*
Suarez1.00000100.42
Dodd1.01000201.80