Final
2026-05-2104:10T-Mobile Park
White Sox
Visitante
4-5
Equipo123456789RHE
White Sox0010100114110
Mariners01010030X571

Box score

White Sox

13 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Antonacci41200010.2940.793
Grichuk11111000.2450.740
2Murakami50201010.2440.934
3Benintendi40101010.2390.669
Hill10000010.2310.714
4Montgomery40000110.2230.815
5Meidroth31200110.2690.720
6Kelenic30100110.2240.615
7Peters40100010.2590.702
8Romo30000000.1780.759
Vargas00000100.2370.852
9Acuña31100020.1780.424
Quero10000010.1670.461

White Sox

4 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Burke4.24223504.08
Newcomb2.02220113.03
Hicks0.11110015.60*
Eisert1.00001107.20